World Cup Results

Second Taekwon-Do World Cup – Benidorm, Spain

Patterns

Pattern Individual Female Pattern Individual Male
Blue/Red 12 to 14 Years Blue/Red 12 to 14 Years
1 TIIA KIRIVANTA TAMPERE TKD CLUB Finland 1 NAOFUMI KAWASE ITF JAPAN
2 ANGELA BUSTAMANTE KUMGANG LA VILA Spain 2 MATTEO COPPOLA TEAM NAPOLI Italy
3 MARIKO ITO ITF JAPAN Japan 3 ROMAN VIDYUK ITF Russia
3 GAELLE HOETERICKX ITF BELGIUM Belgium 3 TOMASZ STRZELECKI LKS Orient Poland
 
Blue/Red 15 to 17 Years Blue/Red 15 to 17 Years
1 ANDREA MEINANDER TAMPERE TKD CLUB Finland 1 RYSZARD MIELCARSKI TAEWO KWSW Poland
2 HENNA MAJANEN TAMPERE TKD CLUB Finland 2 JONATHAN MORENO GYM TAE LA VILA Spain
3 SUSANA CHAVEZ GYM TAE LA VILA Spain 3 PROCHNIAK TOMASZ LSKT LUBLIN Poland
3 EMMA JUSTICE ITA IRELAND 3 ALFONSO ALAMO KUMGANG LA VILA Spain
 
Blue/Red 18 to 35 Years Blue/Red 18 to 35 Years
1 HANNA SEPPALA TAMPERE TKD CLUB Finland 1 ALEKSI SARKKINEN TAMPERE TKD CLUB Finland
2 YURIKO YAMAMOTO ITF JAPAN Japan 2 SEBASTIEN BERUBE TKD QUEBEC Canada
3 MILLA HARJU TAMPERE TKD CLUB Finland 3 JESUS IZQUIERDO HWA RANG DO Spain
3 ANNA DABROWSKA RADZYNSKA AKADEMIA TKD Poland 3 RICHARD BARTON JUCHE KWAN Spain
 
  Blue/Red 36 to 45 Years
  1 ALLEN BENN ITF ENGLAND England
  2 CARLOS MARIN ARGENTINA TKD
  3 NAOTO TAKAHASHI ITF JAPAN
   
 
  Blue/Red +46 Years
  1 IAN BUSH ITF ENGLAND
  2 CLIFF BOUDREAU MCKENNA TKD Canada
   
   
 
I Degree 12 to 14 Years I Degree 12 to 14 Years
1 VLADLENA KIM ITF RUSSIA 1 ANDREY LI ITF RUSSIA
2 CHELSEY WILSON THREE DRAGONS ACADEMY United States 2 KEITH COOLEY ITA IRELAND
3 IVANA COLANTUONO TEAM NAPOLI Italy 3 MAXIM KIM ITF RUSSIA
3 LOUISE MCCAGH ITA IRELAND 3 ILYA TOPALYAN ITF RUSSIA
 
I Degree 15 to 17 Years I Degree 15 to 17 Years
1 NATALIA POPEK RADZYNSKA AKADEMIA TKD Poland 1 PHILIP MC AULLIFFE ITA IRELAND
2 KAMILA SZUSTAK LECHMED Poland 2 ALEJANDRO GARCIA KUMGANG LA VILA Spain
3 FIONA KANGATARAN ITA IRELAND Ireland 3 MACIEK ZUK KKSW LEGNICA Poland
3 MAXINE PURA DIFESA Netherland 3 RUSTEM UULU KYRGYZ ITF Kyrgystan
 
I Degree 18 to 35 Years I Degree 18 to 35 Years
1 MARZANNA PAWLIK KKSW LEGNICA Poland 1 MARTIN GADEA ARGENTINA TKD
2 AKHARAROVA UMIDA ACADEMIA TAEKWONDO Uzbekistan 2 GABRIEL LESKE SOCIEDAD LICEO NOIA Spain
3 JOANNA PAPROCKA LKS LOTOS JABLONNA Poland 3 SPENCER HERRITAGE NUNEZ TAEKWONDO United States
3 PAULIINA HEISKANEN TAMPERE TKD CLUB Finland 3 VESA LAURILA TAMPERE TKD CLUB Finland
 
I Degree 36 to 45 Years I Degree 36 to 45 Years
1 KAORI KITAZAWA ITF JAPAN Japan 1 AGUSTIN LOPEZ SPORTODAY FITNESS Spain
2 ERIKA NACHUMOUCK ARGENTINA TKD 2 JAVIER KAGNER ARGENTINA ITF
3 LYDIA BENNETT ALBUQUERQUE TKD United States 3 OLEKSANDR POPOV ITF UKRAINE
  3 ALESSANDRO RUI A.S. FAMA Italy
 
  II Degree 12 to 14 Years
  1 KEVIN PHAM RED TIGER TKD United States
  2 TAYLOR STUCHBERRY NUNEZ TAEKWONDO United States
   
   
 
II Degree 15 to 17 Years II Degree 15 to 17 Years
1 SHEILA HINCHSLIFF THREE DRAGONS ACADEMY United States 1 ANDREY SEDNEV ITF RUSSIA
2 VADNEY LODA AZ KICKS ACADEMY United States 2 JOHN CARAFENO BLACK DRAGON LTD United States
3 KATIE CAMPBELL AZ KICKS ACADEMY United States 3 MARTEN LANGE ITF DEUTSCHLAND Germany
3 BRIA WILSON THREE DRAGONS ACADEMY United States 3 STEVEN ARROYO ITF ENGLAND England
 
II Degree 18 to 35 Years II Degree 18 to 35 Years
1 JOANA RIBEIRO TKD SAMGUK Canada 1 ISMO MAKINEN
2 GENEVIEVE DESMARQUIS LORETTEVILLE TKD CLUB Canada 2 KIM SLYDAHL NATIONAL TKD NORWAY Norway
3 M.CHRISTINE BLOUIN LORETTEVILLE TKD CLUB Canada 3 GUY HENNEQUIN ITF ENGLAND
3 SAYANA TSYBIKOVA ITF RUSSIA Russia 3 MORITZ LANGE ITF DEUTSCHLAND Germany
 
II Degree 36 to 45 Years  
1 CECILIA OLIVERA ARGENTINA TKD  
2 PAULA BRENNAN INTA Ireland  
   
   
 
III Degree 18 to 35 Years III Degree 18 to 35 Years
1 ISABELLE BOND TKD QUEBEC Canada 1 ARNE WITZOE NATIONAL TKD NORWAY
2 IRINA STARCHENKOVA ITF RUSSIA 2 MARCOS FAVALLI ARGENTINA TKD
3 LORENA CERDAN ARGENTINA TKD 3 NICOLAS TRAN LORETTEVILLE TKD CLUB Canada
3 FAYE FARTHING ITF ENGLAND 3 FREDERIC NGUYEN TKD QUEBEC Canada
 
  III Degree 36 to 45 Years
  1 SYLVAIN BOURQUE TKD QUEBEC Canada
  2 KARL BEAUCHAMP TKD QUEBEC Canada
  3 ALBERTO FLAIM HWARANGDAN Italy
   
 
IV to VI Degree 18 to 35 Years IV to VI Degree 18 to 35 Years
1 ANNA ANASTASSIADOU 1 MAXIME BUJOLD TKD QUEBEC Canada
2 M. VIRGINIA DIONISI 2 STEPHEN RYAN ITA IRELAND
3 ROGACZEWSKA MALGORZATA 3 MASSIMO PERSIA TEAM ROMA Italy
3 ALICIA STEWART 3 KOSUKE YAMAMOTO ITF JAPAN
 
  IV to VI Degree 36 to 45 Years
  1 ALEJANDRO BANEGA BENIALGAR Spain
  2 OLEG NOVOMLINOV ITF RUSSIA
  3 TALIPOV NASRIDDIN ACADEMIA TAEKWONDO Uzbekistan
  3 STEPHEN COOLEY ITA IRELAND
 
  IV to VI Degree +46 Years
  1 ROBERT SHENIN LATVIAN TKD ASOC Latvia
  2 DAVE MCKENNA MCKENNA TKD Canada
   
   

 

Sparring

Sparring Individual Female Sparring Individual Male
-38 Kg B.B. 12 to 14 Years -45 Kg B.B. 12 to 14 Years
1 IVANA COLANTUONO TEAM NAPOLI Italy 1 ABDULAZIZ USMANOV KYRGYZ ITF Kyrgystan
  2 ILYA TOPALYAN ITF RUSSIA
  3 MATTHEW HANH NUNEZ TAEKWONDO United States
  3 ANDREY LI ITF RUSSIA
 
-38 Kg C.B. 12 to 14 Years -60 Kg C.B. 12 to 14 Years
1 ANGELA BUSTAMANTE KUMGANG LA VILA Spain 1 MASSIMILIANO PANELLI TEAM NAPOLI Italy
2 ANNA IANNIELLO TEAM NAPOLI Italy 2 TOMASZ PELC TAEWO KWSW Poland
3 CRISTINA REVELLES HWA RANG DO Spain 3 ANDRZEJ STRZELECKI LKS ORIENT Poland
3 YILIYA GORDEEVA ITF UKRAINE Ukraine 3 MICHAEL MORRISSEY ITA IRELAND
 
-45 Kg B.B. 12 to 14 Years -60 Kg B.B. 12 to 14 Years
1 VLADLENA KIM ITF RUSSIA 1 JOHN WEAVER NUNEZ TAEKWONDO United States
2 STEPHANIE PHAM RED TIGER TKD United States 2 MATTHEW WALD EAGLE TKD United States
3 ROSE HANCHETT THREE DRAGONS ACADEMY United States 3 MAXIM KIM ITF RUSSIA
  3 JOSH ARCHER EAGLE TKD United States
 
-45 Kg C.B. 12 to 14 Years -52 Kg C.B. 12 to 14 Years
1 LORRAINE MC CARTHY ITA IRELAND 1 REMZI SMAYLOV ITF UKRAINE
2 MERCE ROSELL HWA RANG DO Spain 2 MATTEO COPPOLA TEAM NAPOLI Italy
3 CARLA GIUSTI SHAGHA TKD SCHOOL Lebanon 3 MICHAL MATYSIAK TAEWO KWSW Poland
3 ASHEIKA DYER JAMAICA TKD CENTRE Jamaica 3 NEJC GAZVODA SLOVENIAN TKD ASOC Slovenia
 
+45 Kg B.B. 12 to 14 Years
1 -45 Kg C.B. 12 to 14 Years 1 JESSICA COOLEY ITA IRELAND
2 ANGELINA PIER ITF DEUTSCHLAND Germany 2 ARTEM ZORIN KAZAKHSTAN TKD ASOC Kazakstan
3 JACQUELINE RIEGEL ITF DEUTSCHLAND Germany 3 MAKSIM KIM KYRGYZ ITF Kyrgystan
3 JASAMIN KARIM ITF DEUTSCHLAND Germany 3 SHANE KEARNS ITA IRELAND
 
+45 Kg C.B. 12 to 14 Years -52 Kg B.B. 12 to 14 Years
1 MARCELA CAPAJA ITF ENGLAND 1 HAYDN DEVOY ITA IRELAND
2 NICOLA TORSNEY ITA IRELAND 2 COLIN ADOLFS DIFESA Netherland
3 TASHAUNA GRANNUM JAMAICA TKD CENTRE Jamaica 3 KEVIN PHAM RED TIGER TKD United States
3 TIIA KIRIVANTA TAMPERE TKD CLUB Finland 3 TAYLOR STUCHBERRY NUNEZ TAEKWONDO United States
 
  +60 Kg C.B. 12 to 14 Years
  1 ROMAN VIDYUK ITF RUSSIA
  2 DAVIDE MESSINEO TEAM NAPOLI Italy
  3 MAKSIM SERGEYCHEV ITF RUSSIA
  3 ADAM CARTER ITA IRELAND
 
-45 Kg B.B. 15 to 17 Years -52 Kg B.B. 15 to 17 Years
1 VESNA DROZG SLOVENIAN TKD ASOC Slovenia 1 MAKSIM KHON KYRGYZ ITF Kyrgystan
2 MAXINE PURA DIFESA Netherland 2 KAMIL RACZYNSKI WSKT WROCLAW Poland
3 VADNEY LODA AZ KICKS ACADEMY United States 3 VASYL VOYTOVYCH ITF UKRAINE
3 KAMILA SZUSTAK LECHMED Poland 3 ALBERTO CILIA TEAM RUZZA Italy
 
-45 Kg C.B. 15 to 17 Years -52 Kg C.B. 15 to 17 Years
1 ANABEL SONEIRA HWA RANG DO Spain 1 IVAN MANZANEDA NAUTILUS Spain
2 SARA GIUSTI SHAGHA TKD SCHOOL Lebanon 2 DAVID SHIPPER BENIALGAR Spain
  3 MATEUSZ GLAB LKS ORIENT Poland
  3 KEITH MOLLOY ITA IRELAND Ireland
 
-50 Kg B.B. 15 to 17 Years -58 Kg B.B. 15 to 17 Years
1 NICOLA KONIG ITF DEUTSCHLAND Germany 1 BRYAN V.D. WESTELAKEN DIFESA Netherland
2 ANDREEA MUSCA ITF ROMANIA Romania 2 MICHAL WAWRYNIUK MKS LEWART LUBARTOW Poland
3 YULIYA YATSUKEVYCH ITF UKRAINE 3 GARY WHITE ITF SCOTLAND
3 CAROLINE SMULLEN ITA IRELAND 3 SOYFUR RAHMAN ITF ENGLAND
 
-50 Kg C.B. 15 to 17 Years -58 Kg C.B. 15 to 17 Years
1 KUSTRA URSZULA LSKT LUBLIN Poland 1 JOEL ZUBIA CARRASCO ALBUQUERQUE TKD United States
2 HENNA MAJANEN TAMPERE TKD CLUB Finland 2 ALFONSO ALAMO KUMGANG LA VILA Spain
3 MARIA GONCEARENCO BOURDEAUX TKD France 3 CARMEL HOROWITZ ITF ISRAEL
3 JONATHAN MORENO GYM TAE LA VILA Spain 3 undefined
 
-60 Kg B.B. 15 to 17 Years -63 Kg B.B. 15 to 17 Years
1 LENKA PALASCAKOVA SC TKD GE-BAEK PRESOV Slovakia 1 ARTUR GULIEV ITF RUSSIA
2 KATIE CAMPBELL AZ KICKS ACADEMY United States 2 MACIEK ZUK KKSW LEGNICA Poland
3 SOFIA FARIÑA VITAL FITNESS Spain 3 MICHAEL TOLZMANN LEGENDRE TKD United States
3 CAITLIN DODRILL LEGENDRE TKD United States 3 BANTJI BAKKER TAPILATU TKD HOOGKERK Netherland
 
-60 Kg C.B. 15 to 17 Years -63 Kg C.B. 15 to 17 Years
1 YULIA BEZGINA ITF RUSSIA 1 BARTEK MITURA MKS LEWART LUBARTOW Poland
2 TATYANA ELCHEVA ITF RUSSIA 2 LUKASZ PODSIADLY RADZYNSKA AKADEMIA TKD Poland
3 EMMA JUSTICE ITA IRELAND 3 BIEZYCA MACIEJ LSKT LUBLIN Poland
3 LOBODA IZA LSKT LUBLIN Poland 3 JANI JASHARI SLOVENIAN TKD ASOC Slovenia
 
  -70 Kg B.B. 15 to 17 Years
  1 EVGENII SHUMSKII KYRGYZ ITF Kyrgystan
  2 VASILY SERDITKIN ITF RUSSIA
  3 CHANDLER NUNEZ NUNEZ TAEKWONDO United States
  3 JOONAS HELASSALO TAMPERE TKD CLUB Finland
 
  -70 Kg C.B. 15 to 17 Years
  1 ANDREJ MINOSYAN LATVIAN TKD ASOC Latvia
  2 PATRICK PIRES RED TIGER TKD United States
  3 MICHAL ZIMINSKI TAEWO KWSW Poland
  3 FILIP PELC TAEWO KWSW Poland
 
+60 Kg B.B. 15 to 17 Years +70 Kg B.B. 15 to 17 Years
1 EKATERINA KOZLACHKOVA ITF RUSSIA 1 EVGENY ALEKSANDRUSHKIN ITF RUSSIA
2 MAIKE KONIG ITF DEUTSCHLAND Germany 2 NICHOLAS HANH NUNEZ TAEKWONDO United States
3 GRACE WINDLER LEGENDRE TKD United States 3 MARTEN LANGE ITF DEUTSCHLAND Germany
3 BIRTE HENSEL ITF DEUTSCHLAND Germany 3 PAUL CURRIVAN ITA IRELAND
 
+60 Kg C.B. 15 to 17 Years +70 Kg C.B. 15 to 17 Years
1 NIKKI KAPER TAPILATU TKD HOOGKERK Netherland 1 MARCIN WOJTASZCZYK MINSKI KST Poland
2 SUSANA CHAVEZ GYM TAE LA VILA Spain 2 RYSZARD MIELCARSKI TAEWO KWSW Poland
3 ELLEN ETMANSKIE MCKENNA TKD Canada 3 THIM V.D. VEEN TAPILATU TKD HOOGKERK Netherland
3 RHIANNE ONEILL ITF ENGLAND England 3 VITALI MOROZOV KAZAKHSTAN TKD ASOC Kazakstan
 
-52 Kg B.B. 18 to 35 Years -54 Kg B.B. 18 to 35 Years
1 KATERYNA SOLOVEY ITF UKRAINE 1 MAXIME BUJOLD TKD QUEBEC Canada
2 MARZANNA PAWLIK KKSW LEGNICA Poland 2 AMIT BATRA WSKT WROCLAW Poland
3 JILL SOMMERVILLE MARK HUTTON TKD SCHOOL Scotland 3 ALEKSANDR ELAEV KYRGYZ ITF Kyrgystan
3 SOLANGE ROCCA ESC ANDALUZA DE TKD Spain 3 ALRICK WANLISS JR JAMAICA TKD CENTRE Jamaica
 
-52 Kg C.B. 18 to 35 Years -54 Kg C.B. 18 to 35 Years
1 HANNA SEPPALA TAMPERE TKD CLUB Finland 1 ARAN O CONNOR ITA IRELAND Ireland
2 CLAIRE JAMES ITF ENGLAND England  
3 YURIKO YAMAMOTO ITF JAPAN  
3 ELIZABETE SILVA ITF PORTUGAL  
 
-55 Kg B.B. 15 to 17 Years  
1 ZARINA KARIM ITF DEUTSCHLAND Germany  
2 AISLING GREENE ITA IRELAND  
3 DAJANA LESCAK SLOVENIAN TKD ASOC Slovenia  
3 FRANZISKA FREIST ITF DEUTSCHLAND Germany  
 
-55 Kg C.B. 15 to 17 Years -63 Kg C.B. 18 to 35 Years
1 LOBODA DOROTA LSKT LUBLIN Poland 1 KAMIL KURKOWSKI TAEWO KWSW Poland
2 NORA LLINARES KUMGANG LA VILA Spain 2 TATSUYA SUZUKI ITF JAPAN
3 HANNAH BUSH ITF ENGLAND England 3 VICTOR M GIL HWA RANG DO Spain
  3 JULIEN WALRAEDT ITF BELGIUM
 
-58 Kg B.B. 18 to 35 Years -63 Kg B.B. 18 to 35 Years
1 ILONA DZIALA MKS LEWART LUBARTOW Poland 1 FELIX KELLY ITF ENGLAND
2 DZVENYSLAVA TOKAREVA ITF UKRAINE 2 SAMAT SHARSHENOV KYRGYZ ITF Kyrgystan
3 SIMONA STARNINO TEAM ROMA Italy 3 SERGIY CHEVYCHELOV ITF UKRAINE
3 CLAUDIA BEDARD LORETTEVILLE TKD CLUB Canada 3 DAWID DUDEK MKS LEWART LUBARTOW Poland
 
-58 Kg C.B. 18 to 35 Years -71 Kg C.B. 18 to 35 Years
1 OLGA GOLOVKOVA ITF UKRAINE 1 ALEKSI SARKKINEN
2 JAY HILL ITF ENGLAND 2 NICOLAS CHALLOY
3 VIVIANA VILLAMAINA TEAM NAPOLI Italy 3 BRYAN KING
3 FEDERICA BILLAUD TEAM ROMA Italy 3 LIONEL LOUBAKI
 
-63 Kg B.B. 18 to 35 Years -71 Kg B.B. 18 to 35Years
1 JOANNA PAPROCKA LKS LOTOS JABLONNA Poland 1 MARCOS FAVALLI ARGENTINA TKD Argentina
2 LIPA JOANNA LSKT LUBLIN Poland 2 MARCIN OWORUSKO ITA IRELAND Ireland
3 FIONA GALLAGHER ITF ENGLAND 3 RICHARD SIE TAPILATU TKD HOOGKERK Netherland
3 ALINA SANDOE NATIONAL TKD NORWAY 3 SHANNON PHILLIPS SASKATCHEWAN TKD Canada
 
-63 Kg C.B. 18 to 35 Years -80 Kg B.B. 18 to 35 Years
1 LINDSEY CONWAY ITA IRELAND 1 DIMITRI HODUSSOW
2 MILLA HARJU TAMPERE TKD CLUB Finland 2 ANDRIY PASYCHNYK
3 ANNE S. LAVIGNE TKD QUEBEC Canada 3 MURIS HORSTMANN
  3 CARLOS RESENDE
 
-70 Kg B.B. 18 to 35 Years -80 Kg C.B. 18 to 35 Years
1 SAARA KOIVISTO TAMPERE TKD CLUB Finland 1 STANISLAO JOP TEAM ROMA Italy
2 NUSA RAJHER SLOVENIAN TKD ASOC Slovenia 2 FRANC ARTNAK SLOVENIAN TKD ASOC Slovenia
3 ROGACZEWSKA MALGORZATA LSKT LUBLIN Poland 3 ROB BOUWMAN TKD BOOZ Netherland
3 ULRIKE WORZ ITF DEUTSCHLAND Germany 3 SEBASTIAN JANS JUCHE KWAN Spain
 
+70 Kg B.B. 18 to 35 Years +80 Kg B.B. 18 to 35 Years
1 PATRICIA GARELIK ARGENTINA TKD 1 DENIS TUNES ARGENTINA TKD
2 EWELINA ZAJAC WSKT WROCLAW Poland 2 ANDREJ SANDE SLOVENIAN TKD ASOC Slovenia
3 KARIN SEELBACH ITF DEUTSCHLAND Germany 3 ERIC SKINNER LEGENDRE TKD United States
3 ERDENE SAMBALKHUNDEV MONGOLIA ITF 3 MARK HANSON SASKATCHEWAN TKD Canada
 
+70 Kg C.B. 18 to 35 Years +80 Kg C.B. 18 to 35 Years
1 NYYTI KOROLAINEN VAMMALA TKD CLUB Finland 1 PIOTR KURKUS LKS LOTOS JABLONNA Poland
2 CHERIE BOTTCHER WHITE TIGER TKD United States 2 BATTULGA JARGAL MONGOLIA ITF Mongolia
3 KAREN BEALES MCKENNA TKD Canada 3 OLEKSANDR MEDVEDYED ITF UKRAINE
3 GENEVIEVE SAVARD TKD CHARLESBOURG Canada 3 PATTINIEMI JERE TAMPERE TKD CLUB Finland
 
+55 Kg B.B. 36 to 45 Years -68 Kg B.B. 36 to 45 Years
1 LUCIA MCCARTHY INTA Ireland 1 LADISLAO CSLOBANKA
2 PATRICIA CASTILLO ARGENTINA TKD 2 JORGE DE LA VIESCA
3 KAORI KITAZAWA ITF JAPAN 3 BAYARMUNKH NERGUI
3 ERIKA NACHUMOUCK ARGENTINA TKD 3 NESTOR MIGUEL
 
  -68 Kg C.B. 36 to 45 Years
  1 SHUSAKU NOMURA
  2 NAOTO TAKAHASHI
  3 ALLEN BENN
   
 
  -78 Kg B.B. 36 to 45 Years
  1 LUIS CHAILE ARGENTINA TKD Argentina
  2 OLEKSANDR POPOV ITF UKRAINE Ukraine
  3 AYBEK NORMETOV ACADEMIA TAEKWONDO Uzbekistan
  3 FELIPE VILLAMIL ARGENTINA TKD Argentina
 
  -78 Kg C.B. 36 to 45 Years
  1 EDWARD BYRNE ITA IRELAND Ireland
  2 CARLOS MARIN
  3 DONAL KAVANAGH
   
 
  +78 Kg B.B. 36 to 45 Years
  1 STEPHEN COOLEY ITA IRELAND
  2 PARVIZ MAMEDOV KAZAKHSTAN TKD ASOC Kazakstan
  3 ALEJANDRO DE BIASE ARGENTINA TKD
  3 OLEG NOVOMLINOV ITF RUSSIA
 
  -78 Kg B.B. +46 Years
  1 JAVIER KAGNER ARGENTINA TKD
  2 EWARYST MYSZEWSKI TAEWO KWSW Poland
  3 DAVE MCKENNA MCKENNA TKD Canada
  3 ROBERT SHENIN LATVIAN TKD ASOC Latvia
 
  +78 Kg C.B. +46 Years
  1 CLIFF BOUDREAU MCKENNA TKD Canada
  2 IAN BUSH ITF ENGLAND
   
   

 

General Clasification

National Representations 
Place   School Gold  Silver  Bronze  Score 
1  Poland 13 13 17
2  Russia 10 6 9
3  Finland 10 3 6
4  Germany 9 3 9
5  Ireland 8 6 19
6  Spain 7 11 14
7  Argentina 7 8 5
8  Canada 5 4 15
9  Kyrgys 5 2 2
10  Japan 3 5 6
11  Ukraine 3 3 7
12  England 3 2 11
13  United States 2 10 19
14  Italy 2 4 9
15  Netherland 2 3 5
16  Slovenia 1 4 4
17  Kazakstan 1 1 1
18  Norway 1 1 2
19  Latvia 1 1
20  Slovakia 1
21  France 2
22  Belgium 1 2
23  Uzbekistan 1 2
24  Romania 1
25  Jamaica 3
26  Mongolia 2
 Scotland 2
27  Hong Kong 1
 Israel 1
 Lebanon 1
 Portugal 1
Shared

No Comments

Comments are closed.